Zeke Taylor

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 25

Birth Name

Ezekiel Jermaine Shephard-Taylor

Born

Thursday, 29 December 2005

Actor Filmography

The Witches Danny Wests 2020
Lucid Nonsense Hakeem Zeki 2020
Merman Academy: The Movie Jaden Newman 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Witches Danny Wests 2020
Lucid Nonsense Hakeem Zeki 2020
Merman Academy: The Movie Jaden Newman 2020

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙