Zélie Yzelle

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Joséphine Toucheur

Born

Sunday, 03 October 1869

Died

Saturday, 14 February 1959

Actress Filmography

The Case Against X La cuisinière 1952
Le Plaisir La femme du paysan normand 1952
Dear Caroline Une voyageuse du coche 1951
The Cupboard Was Bare La deuxième commère 1948
Le silence est d'or La bouquetière 1947
The Last Penny La poivrote 1946
Valley of Hell L'hôtelière 1943
La fin du jour Madame Berger 1939
Rasputin Une paysanne 1938
The Man of the Hour Une passagère du métro 1937
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Case Against X La cuisinière 1952
Le Plaisir La femme du paysan normand 1952
Dear Caroline Une voyageuse du coche 1951
The Cupboard Was Bare La deuxième commère 1948
Le silence est d'or La bouquetière 1947
The Last Penny La poivrote 1946
Valley of Hell L'hôtelière 1943
La fin du jour Madame Berger 1939
Rasputin Une paysanne 1938
The Man of the Hour Une passagère du métro 1937
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙