Zoë Ball

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Zoë Louise Ball

Born

Monday, 23 November 1970

Actress Filmography

The Wheel Self 2020
Celebrity Gogglebox Self 2019
Joe Lycett's Got Your Back Self 2019
The Circle Self - Guest 2018
The Big Family Cooking Showdown Self - Presenter 2017
Oasis: Supersonic Self - The O-Zone Presenter 2016
Gogglebox Self - Strictly Come Dancing Presenter 2013
Tales of Television Centre Self - Presenter 2012
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Self 2011
Choccywoccydoodah Self 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Wheel Self 2020
Celebrity Gogglebox Self 2019
Joe Lycett's Got Your Back Self 2019
The Circle Self - Guest 2018
The Big Family Cooking Showdown Self - Presenter 2017
Oasis: Supersonic Self - The O-Zone Presenter 2016
Gogglebox Self - Strictly Come Dancing Presenter 2013
Tales of Television Centre Self - Presenter 2012
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Self 2011
Choccywoccydoodah Self 2011
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
Offspring Zoe Proudman-Reid 2010
Mongrels Zoe Ball 2010
A League of Their Own Self 2010
Let's Dance for Comic Relief Self 2009
Beautiful People Self 2008
Celebrity Juice Self 2008
Don't Tell the Bride Self - Narrator 2007
The One Show Self - Guest, Self - Presenter 2006
Screenwipe Self 2006
Soapstar Superstar Self - Presenter 2006
Extinct Self - Presenter 2005
8 Out of 10 Cats Self 2005
Strictly Come Dancing: It Takes Two Self - Presenter, Self 2004
The Gadget Show Self 2004
Strictly Come Dancing Self - Contestant, Self - Host, Self, Self - Audience Member 2004
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares Self 2004
Top Gear Self - Narrator 2002
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross Self 2001
Loose Women Herself 1999
Gimme Gimme Gimme Self 1999
Still Crazy Zoë 1998
Light Lunch Self 1997
Never Mind the Buzzcocks Self 1996
They Think It's All Over Self 1995
The Frank Skinner Show Self 1995
SMart! Self - Presenter 1994
Shooting Stars Self 1993
Live & Kicking Self - Presenter, Self 1993
Gamesmaster Self 1992
Noel's House Party Self 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙