Zsófia Szamosi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Szandtner Zsófia

Born

Friday, 12 August 1977

Actress Filmography

One Day Anna 2018
Strangled Rita 2016
Terápia Petra 2012
Lora Betti 2007
Stop Mom Teresa! Bankdémon 2004
Szamba Vidéki színésznõ (as Zsófi Szandtner) 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

One Day Anna 2018
Strangled Rita 2016
Terápia Petra 2012
Lora Betti 2007
Stop Mom Teresa! Bankdémon 2004
Szamba Vidéki színésznõ (as Zsófi Szandtner) 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙