Fuller House

87
  • TV-G
The Tanner family’s adventures continue as DJ Tanner-Fuller shares a home with her sister Stephanie and friend Kimmy who help raise her three boys.
Available to stream, rent, or purchase on:

The Tanner family’s adventures continue as DJ Tanner-Fuller shares a home with her sister Stephanie and friend Kimmy who help raise her three boys.

Original Release

02/26/2016 on Netflix

Links

Cast

Andrea Barber Kimmy Gibbler
Dashiell Messitt Tommy Fuller Jr.
Fox Messitt Tommy Fuller Jr.
Michael Campion Jackson Fuller
Jodie Sweetin Stephanie Tanner
Juan Pablo Di Pace Fernando
Soni Bringas Ramona Gibbler (as Soni Nicole Bringas)
Candace Cameron Bure D.J. Tanner-Fuller
Elias Harger Max Fuller
Scott Weinger Steve Hale
(see additional cast & crew)
# Title Air Date
1 Welcome Home, Baby-to-Be-Named-Later Friday, 06 December 2019
2 Hale's Kitchen Friday, 06 December 2019
3 Family Business Friday, 06 December 2019
4 Moms' Night Out Friday, 06 December 2019
5 Ready Player Fuller Friday, 06 December 2019
6 Four Dates with Kimmy Gibbler Friday, 06 December 2019
7 DJ's Amazing 40th Birthday Race Friday, 06 December 2019
8 Five Dates with Kimmy Gibbler Friday, 06 December 2019
9 A Modest Proposal Friday, 06 December 2019
10 Episode #5.10
11 Three Weddings and a Musical
12 Episode #5.12
13 College Tours
14 Basic Training
15 Episode #5.15
16 The Nearlywed Game
17 Episode #5.17
18 Episode #5.18
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...

Directors

Rich Correll, Mark Cendrowski, Dave Coulier, Katy Garretson, Christian Jensen, Candace Cameron Bure, Jeff Franklin, Jody Margolin Hahn, Lynn M. McCracken, Joanna Kerns, Joel Zwick, Linda Mendoza, Jodie Sweetin, Jean Sagal, Rob Schiller, Phill Lewis, Eric Dean Seaton, Kimberly McCullough

Writers

Jeff Franklin, Eydie Faye, Kate Spurgeon, Will Griffin, Polina Diaz, Joe Vargas, Maria A. Brown, Nick Fascitelli, Bryan Behar, Steve Baldikoski, Boyd Hale, Amy Engelberg, Wendy Engelberg, Doug Keyes, Bob Keyes, Marsh McCall, Taylor Friedman, Andrew Gottlieb, John D. Beck, David A. Arnold, Ron Hart, Julie Thacker-Scully, Andrew Gottlieb, Jerry Collins, Craig Shoemaker, Dave Coulier, Richard Keith, Linda Videtti Figueiredo, Joe Vargas, Andrea Barber, Nancy Cohen, Erin Cardillo, Will Griffin, Jordana Arkin, Meg DeLoatch, Brian McAuley, Nancy Cohen, Bhanu Pratap Maurya, Alisha Ketry, Kellie R. Griffin

Creators

Jeff Franklin

Cast

Andrea Barber Kimmy Gibbler
Dashiell Messitt Tommy Fuller Jr.
Fox Messitt Tommy Fuller Jr.
Michael Campion Jackson Fuller
Jodie Sweetin Stephanie Tanner
Juan Pablo Di Pace Fernando
Soni Bringas Ramona Gibbler (as Soni Nicole Bringas)
Candace Cameron Bure D.J. Tanner-Fuller
Elias Harger Max Fuller
Scott Weinger Steve Hale
Adam Hagenbuch Jimmy Gibbler
John Brotherton Matt Harmon
John Brotherton Dr. Matt Harmon
Landry Bender Rocki
John Stamos Jesse Katsopolis
Ashley Liao Lola
Ruby Rose Turner Phyllis Gladstone
Kingston Foster Joan Gladstone
Bob Saget Danny Tanner
Dave Coulier Joey Gladstone

Producers

Robert L. Boyett Executive Producer
Thomas L. Miller Executive Producer
Steve Baldikoski Executive Producer
Bryan Behar Executive Producer
Jeff Franklin Executive Producer
Boyd Hale Executive Producer
Maria A. Brown Executive Producer
Wendy Engelberg Executive Producer
Amy Engelberg Executive Producer
Doug Keyes Executive Producer
Bob Keyes Executive Producer
Marsh McCall Executive Producer
John D. Beck Executive Producer
Ron Hart Executive Producer
John Stamos Executive Producer
Jerry Collins Executive Producer
Donald Petersen Executive Producer
Kellie R. Griffin Executive Producer
Richard Keith Executive Producer
Erin Cardillo Executive Producer
Linda Videtti Figueiredo Executive Producer
Nancy Cohen Executive Producer
Meg DeLoatch Executive Producer
Bob Saget Executive Producer
Kelly Sandefur Producer
Coral Hawthorne Producer
Michael J. Morris Producer
John Stamos Producer
Tom Gammill Producer
Max Pross Producer
Jeff Franklin Producer
Boyd Hale Producer
Bryan Behar Producer
Steve Baldikoski Producer
Thomas L. Miller Producer
Robert L. Boyett Producer
David A. Arnold Producer
Candace Cameron Bure Producer
Doug Keyes Producer
Bob Keyes Producer
Jordana Arkin Producer
Donald Petersen Producer
Leslie Jackson Houston Producer
Nancy Cohen Producer
Andrew Gottlieb Producer
Richard Keith Producer
Erin Cardillo Producer
Julie Thacker-Scully Producer
Wendy Engelberg Producer
Marsh McCall Producer
Amy Engelberg Producer
Nancy Cohen Producer
Andrew Gottlieb Producer
Steve Sandoval Producer

Editors

Richard Candib, Jim Miley

2018 Emmy Outstanding Children's Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙