A.J. LoCascio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Anthony LoCascio Jr. is an American actor, voice actor, director and producer. He is known for his roles as Marty McFly in Back to the Future: The Game and Prince Lotor in Voltron: Legendary Defender.

Anthony LoCascio Jr. is an American actor, voice actor, director and producer. He is known for his roles as Marty McFly in Back to the Future: The Game and Prince Lotor in Voltron: Legendary Defender.

Birth Name

Anthony Junior LoCascio

Born

Saturday, 11 July 1987

Actor Filmography

Gremlins: Secrets of the Mogwai Gizmo 2022
Ranking of Kings Domas 2021
Lego Star Wars Terrifying Tales Han Solo / Imperial Pilot (voice) / Imperial Pilot 2021
The Croods: Family Tree Thunk 2021
The Witcher: Nightmare of the Wolf Young Sven (voice) / Young Sven 2021
The Lego Star Wars Holiday Special Han Solo / Jawa (voice) / Jawa 2020
The Drone Additional Voice 2019
Critters: A New Binge Additional Voices 2019
Lego Star Wars: All-Stars Stormtrooper #2 2018
Harvey Girls Forever! Sniffy / Twisty, Wormita 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Gremlins: Secrets of the Mogwai Gizmo 2022
Ranking of Kings Domas 2021
Lego Star Wars Terrifying Tales Han Solo / Imperial Pilot (voice) / Imperial Pilot 2021
The Croods: Family Tree Thunk 2021
The Witcher: Nightmare of the Wolf Young Sven (voice) / Young Sven 2021
The Lego Star Wars Holiday Special Han Solo / Jawa (voice) / Jawa 2020
The Drone Additional Voice 2019
Critters: A New Binge Additional Voices 2019
Lego Star Wars: All-Stars Stormtrooper #2 2018
Harvey Girls Forever! Sniffy / Twisty, Wormita 2018
Incredibles 2 Police Officer 2018
Nomad of Nowhere Don Paragon 2018
Star Wars: Forces of Destiny Han Solo 2017
Lego Jurassic World: The Indominus Escape Owen Grady 2016
Voltron: Legendary Defender Lotor, James Griffin, (as AJ LoCascio), James Griffin / Garrison Officer, Lotor / Garla Medic 2016
The Lego Movie 4D: A New Adventure Emmet / Emmet (voice) 2016
Dawn of the Croods Thunk, Thunk / Thunk (voice), Baitsy / Thunk / Thunk (voice), Steve / Thunk, Thunk / Baitsy / Clop / Mr. Sun, Thunk / Baitsy / Thunk (voice), Thunk / Baitsy, Thunk / Bonker A, Thunk / Funk / Baitsy, Thunk / Gorp, Thunk / Salesman / Gorp, Thunk / The Sun 2015
RocketJump: The Show Jon Snow / The Doctor 2015
The Loud House Sully, Sully / Male Cheerleader, Sully / Room Service Attendant 2015
Tinker Bell and the Legend of the NeverBeast Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2014
The Pirate Fairy Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2014
Baked Goods Ad Announcer 2013
Pain & Gain Bathroom Guy 2013
Seedlings Mark 2013
Playing Dead AJ LoCascio 2012
Beyond the Marquee Self - Host, Self - BTM Field Reporter 2011
Board James Self 2009
Hey Ash, Whatcha Playin'? League of Girl Gamers, Crime Spree Voices, Indiana Jones / Short Round / Henry Jones sr., Joker, Saints Row Fo' Voice, The Essannce of Paul Blart 2008
Wonder Pets! Emmet Brickowski (voice) 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙