Abigail

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Abigail Rogan

Born

Monday, 01 January 1945

Actress Filmography

Not Quite Hollywood: The Wild, Untold Story of Ozploitation! Bev Houghton 2008
The Gruen Transfer Self 2008
Gypsy Voz de Lola Junco 2000
Wedlocked Radner 1994
Eurotrash Self 1993
Time Trax Georgette 1993
Chances Bambi Chute 1991
Sher Mountain Killings Mystery Muriel Cordeaux 1990
Breaking Loose: Summer City II Helen 1988
Melvin: Son of Alvin Mrs. Simpson 1984
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Not Quite Hollywood: The Wild, Untold Story of Ozploitation! Bev Houghton 2008
The Gruen Transfer Self 2008
Gypsy Voz de Lola Junco 2000
Wedlocked Radner 1994
Eurotrash Self 1993
Time Trax Georgette 1993
Chances Bambi Chute 1991
Sher Mountain Killings Mystery Muriel Cordeaux 1990
Breaking Loose: Summer City II Helen 1988
Melvin: Son of Alvin Mrs. Simpson 1984
Home Sweet Home Patient 1980
Summer City Woman in Pub 1977
Eliza Fraser Buxom Girl 1976
The Young Doctors Hilary Templeton 1976
Alvin Rides Again Mae 1974
Alvin Purple Girl in See-Through 1973
The Paul Hogan Show Self 1973
Number 96 Bev Houghton, Eve, Bev Houghton (credit only) 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙