Abraham Klausner

Actor
37

Birth Name

Abraham Judah Klausner

Born

Tuesday, 27 April 1915

Died

Thursday, 28 June 2007

Acting Filmography

The Long Way Home Himself - US Army Chaplain 1997
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

The Long Way Home Himself - US Army Chaplain 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙