Adele Garavaglia

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 9
Adele Garavaglia (1869–1944) was an Italian stage and film actress.

Adele Garavaglia (1869–1944) was an Italian stage and film actress.

Birth Name

Adelaide Francesca Zoppis

Born

Thursday, 15 April 1869

Died

Saturday, 11 March 1944

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙