Adolphe d'Ennery

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Discover

Birth Name

Adolphe-Philippe Dennery

Born

Monday, 17 June 1811

Died

Wednesday, 25 January 1899

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙