Agnes Soral

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Agnès Bonnet de Soral

Born

Wednesday, 08 June 1960

Actress Filmography

Mismatch Nicole Grylak 2021
La vertu des impondérables Inspectrice / L'inspectrice 2020
After the Crash Nicole Vitral 2019
HP Valérie 2018
The Bureau Jemme Femme Psy 2015
Salaud, on t'aime. Bianca Kaminsky 2014
Red Brazil Eléonore, Eléonore Rouen 2013
Pauvre Richard! Mme Pélissier 2013
Par les épines Rose / Madame Rose 2012
Cassos Mathilde 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mismatch Nicole Grylak 2021
La vertu des impondérables Inspectrice / L'inspectrice 2020
After the Crash Nicole Vitral 2019
HP Valérie 2018
The Bureau Jemme Femme Psy 2015
Salaud, on t'aime. Bianca Kaminsky 2014
Red Brazil Eléonore, Eléonore Rouen 2013
Pauvre Richard! Mme Pélissier 2013
Par les épines Rose / Madame Rose 2012
Cassos Mathilde 2012
Blood of the Vine Emilie Huguenin 2011
Magellan Barbara Magellan, Barbara 2009
Nicolas Le Floch Dame Cahuet de Villiers 2008
Camping paradis Béatrice 2006
Beyond the Ocean La Blanche 2006
The Tiger Brigades Mademoiselle Amélie 2006
La voie de Laura Rachel 2005
Le courage d'aimer Une spectatrice à l'avant-première et une invitée au mariage 2005
L'antidote Nadine Marty 2005
Le genre humain - 1ère partie: Les Parisiens une comédienne / La femme de Pierre 2004
L'incruste Josiane 2004
Livraison à domicile La tante de Marylin / Marylin's aunt 2003
Drôle de genre Dominique Bazin 2003
Famille d'accueil Suzy 2001
Je suis vivante et je vous aime Lucie 1998
Joséphine, ange gardien Ariana 1997
The Ogre Rachel 1996
Hommes, femmes, mode d'emploi Fabio Lini's girlfriend / la compagne de Fabio Lini 1996
The Golden Ball Isabella 1994
Window to Paris Nicole 1993
Julie Lescaut Anna Jensen 1992
Maigret Aline Bauche 1991
Australia Agnès Deckers 1989
Three Sisters Sabrina 1988
Twist Again in Moscow Tatiana 1986
Killing Cars Violet Blum 1986
I Love You Hélène 1986
Diesel Anna 1985
Réveillon chez Bob Florence / Florence, dite Flo 1984
So Long, Stooge Lola 1983
In a Wild Moment Françoise 1977

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙