Aida Folch

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 19
Aida Benitez Folch is a Spanish actress. She started acting in 2002 when she was 14 years old and by 2017 had appeared in more than twenty films.

Aida Benitez Folch is a Spanish actress. She started acting in 2002 when she was 14 years old and by 2017 had appeared in more than twenty films.

Birth Name

Aida Benítez Folch

Born

Monday, 24 November 1986

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙