Alaina Huffman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Alaina Kalanj

Born

Thursday, 17 April 1980

Actress Filmography

The Missing Twin Jenny Markham 2021
The Perfection Paloma 2019
Riverdale Twyla Twyst 2017
Amber Alert Amber Cross 2016
When the Sky Falls Charlotta / Charlotte 2016
COMIX: Beyond the Comic Book Pages Self 2015
The Right Girl Laura Williams 2015
The 100 Nikki 2014
This Magic Moment Emily McIntyre 2013
Alphas Sara Nelson 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Missing Twin Jenny Markham 2021
The Perfection Paloma 2019
Riverdale Twyla Twyst 2017
Amber Alert Amber Cross 2016
When the Sky Falls Charlotta / Charlotte 2016
COMIX: Beyond the Comic Book Pages Self 2015
The Right Girl Laura Williams 2015
The 100 Nikki 2014
This Magic Moment Emily McIntyre 2013
Alphas Sara Nelson 2011
Necessary Roughness Allie 2011
SGU Stargate Universe Kino Lt. Tamara Johansen 2009
Stargate Universe Lt. Tamara Johansen / Tamara Johansen, Lt. Tamara Johansen, Tamara Johansen 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Serena Miller 2009
Jack Hunter and the Lost Treasure of Ugarit Lena Halstrom 2008
An American Carol Celebrity 1 2008
Kings of Con Marney Bennett 2006
Dog Lover's Symphony Susan 2006
Painkiller Jane Maureen Bowers 2007
Supernatural Abaddon, Josie Sands / Abaddon 2005
CSI: NY Lori Winton 2004
Medical Investigation Estella 2004
The Gunman Lori Simms 2004
Tru Calling Paige Sanders 2003
NCIS Dana Arnett 2003
The O.C. Yvette 2003
Screen Door Jesus Sharon 2003
CSI: Miami Cassandra Gray 2002
Serving Sara Spa Receptionist 2002
Pendulum Terry Weiss 2001
Smallville Dinah Lance / Black Canary 2001
Dawson's Creek Rina 1998
Sidewalks Entertainment Self - Guest 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙