Alan Wells

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 25

Birth Name

Alan Peter Wells

Born

Saturday, 03 May 1952

Acting Filmography

They Think It's All Over Himself - Special Guest (as Allan Wells) 1995
Billy Connolly: An Audience with Billy Connolly Himself - audience member 1985
This Is Your Life Himself 1955
Panorama Self (archive footage) 1953
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

They Think It's All Over Himself - Special Guest (as Allan Wells) 1995
Billy Connolly: An Audience with Billy Connolly Himself - audience member 1985
This Is Your Life Himself 1955
Panorama Self (archive footage) 1953
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙