Alba Flores

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Alba González Villa

Born

Monday, 27 October 1986

Links

Actress Filmography

Money Heist: From Tokyo to Berlin Self 2021
Maricón perdido Lola 2021
Vis a Vis: El Oasis Saray 2020
Money Heist: The Phenomenon 2020
Money Heist Nairobi, Nairobi / Ágata "Nairobi" Jiménez 2017
The Memory of Water Carmen 2015
Vis a vis Saray, Saray Vargas de Jesús 2015
Vicente Ferrer Shamira 2014
The Time in Between Jamila 2013
Gran Vía 100 Herself 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Money Heist: From Tokyo to Berlin Self 2021
Maricón perdido Lola 2021
Vis a Vis: El Oasis Saray 2020
Money Heist: The Phenomenon 2020
Money Heist Nairobi, Nairobi / Ágata "Nairobi" Jiménez 2017
The Memory of Water Carmen 2015
Vis a vis Saray, Saray Vargas de Jesús 2015
Vicente Ferrer Shamira 2014
The Time in Between Jamila 2013
Gran Vía 100 Herself 2010
El calentito Amaya 2005
Cuéntame La Chelo 2001
El Club de la Comedia Herself - Comedienne 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙