Albert Calleros

Director
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Albert James Calleros

Born

Sunday, 06 April 1969

Director Filmography

2011 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙