Alberto Closas

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 15

Birth Name

Alberto Closas Lluró

Born

Monday, 03 October 1921

Died

Monday, 19 September 1994

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙