Alberto Farnese

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Alberto Quaglini

Born

Thursday, 03 June 1926

Died

Sunday, 02 June 1996

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙