Albrecht Schuch

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52
Albrecht Schuch is a German actor.

Albrecht Schuch is a German actor.

Birth Name

Albrecht Abraham Schuch

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1985

Actor Filmography

Funeral for a Dog Daniel Mandelkern 2022
Dear Thomas Thomas Brasch 2021
The Royal Game Franz-Josef Böhm / Franz-Josef Böhm und Mirko Czentovic 2021
Fabian: Going to the Dogs Labude / Stephan Labude 2021
Chasing Paper Birds Jonas 2020
Berlin Alexanderplatz Reinhold 2020
System Crasher Michael Heller / Michael 'Micha' Heller 2019
All Quiet on the Western Front 2022
Atlas Jan Haller 2018
Kruso Kruso 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Funeral for a Dog Daniel Mandelkern 2022
Dear Thomas Thomas Brasch 2021
The Royal Game Franz-Josef Böhm / Franz-Josef Böhm und Mirko Czentovic 2021
Fabian: Going to the Dogs Labude / Stephan Labude 2021
Chasing Paper Birds Jonas 2020
Berlin Alexanderplatz Reinhold 2020
System Crasher Michael Heller / Michael 'Micha' Heller 2019
All Quiet on the Western Front 2022
Atlas Jan Haller 2018
Kruso Kruso 2018
Bad Banks Adam Pohl 2018
Paula Otto Modersohn 2016
A Dangerous Fortune Solly Greenbourne 2016
Die Fahnderin Florian Hofmann 2014
Measuring the World Alexander von Humboldt 2012
Westwind Ronny 2011
Neue Vahr Süd Harry / Harry Klein 2010
Zoo Doctor: My Mom the Vet 1. Jugendlicher 2006
The Old Fox Adrian Humbold 1977
Police Call 110 Jacob 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙