Aldo Baglio

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Cataldo Baglio

Born

Sunday, 28 September 1958

Actor Filmography

I Hate Summer Aldo 2020
Scappo a casa Michele 2019
Fuga da Reuma Park Aldo (as Aldo) 2016
Il ricco, il povero e il maggiordomo Aldo / Samir Uzmin / Aldo (as Aldo) 2014
The Santa Claus Gang Aldo (as Aldo) 2010
Oceans Narrator (Italian version) / Narrator (Italian version) (as Aldo) 2010
Baarìa Speculator 2009
Il Cosmo Sul Como (as Aldo) 2008
Anplagghed al cinema (as Aldo) 2006
Tu la conosci Claudia? Aldo Baglio (as Aldo) 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

I Hate Summer Aldo 2020
Scappo a casa Michele 2019
Fuga da Reuma Park Aldo (as Aldo) 2016
Il ricco, il povero e il maggiordomo Aldo / Samir Uzmin / Aldo (as Aldo) 2014
The Santa Claus Gang Aldo (as Aldo) 2010
Oceans Narrator (Italian version) / Narrator (Italian version) (as Aldo) 2010
Baarìa Speculator 2009
Il Cosmo Sul Como (as Aldo) 2008
Anplagghed al cinema (as Aldo) 2006
Tu la conosci Claudia? Aldo Baglio (as Aldo) 2004
La leggenda di Al, John e Jack Al (as Aldo Baglio) 2002
Chiedimi se sono felice Aldo (as Aldo) 2000
Così è la vita Aldo Baglio (as Aldo) 1998
Tre uomini e una gamba Aldo 1997

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙