Alejandro Hartmann

Director · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Alejandro Federico Hartman

Born

Thursday, 17 May 1973

Actor Filmography

Fuckland 2000
Silvia Prieto Invitado del casamiento 1 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fuckland 2000
Silvia Prieto Invitado del casamiento 1 1999

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙