Aleksandr Filippenko

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Aleksandr Georgievich Filippenko

Born

Saturday, 02 September 1944

Actor Filmography

Schastlivyy konets 2010
Leningrad Arkatov 2009
Aziris nuna Nemenkhotep 2006
Master i Margarita Azazello, Азазелло 2005
Gora samotsvetov Author (voice) 2005
Poor Anastasia Andrey Platonovich Zabaluev 2003
Tartaren iz Taraskona 2002
The Inner Circle Major Khitrov 1991
Pod severnym siyaniyem 1990
Es ist nicht leicht ein Gott zu sein Reba 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Schastlivyy konets 2010
Leningrad Arkatov 2009
Aziris nuna Nemenkhotep 2006
Master i Margarita Azazello, Азазелло 2005
Gora samotsvetov Author (voice) 2005
Poor Anastasia Andrey Platonovich Zabaluev 2003
Tartaren iz Taraskona 2002
The Inner Circle Major Khitrov 1991
Pod severnym siyaniyem 1990
Es ist nicht leicht ein Gott zu sein Reba 1989
Ubit drakona Оружейник 1988
Dark Eyes 3e Funzionario Pietroburgo 1987
The Black Arrow Richard Crookback 1985
Bitva za Moskvu Dmitriy Pavlov 1985
My Friend Ivan Lapshin Zanadvorov 1985
Sem stikhiy 1984
Zvezda i smert Khoakina Murety Смерть 1983
Pristupit k likvidatsii Andrey Blinov 'Kopchyonyy' 1983
Along Unknown Paths Kaschei Immortal 1982
Tony Wendice's Mistake Swann 1981
Rozhdyonnaya revolyutsiey Lge-Sanko 1974
Sledstvie vedut znatoki Ландышев, Landyshev 1971
Shine, Shine, My Star Second 'cuckoo' player 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙