Aleksandr Kott

Director · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51
Alexander Konstantinovich Kott is a Russian director and screenwriter.

Alexander Konstantinovich Kott is a Russian director and screenwriter.

Birth Name

Aleksandr Konstantinovich Kott

Born

Thursday, 22 February 1973

Actor Filmography

Sherlock Holmes Charlz Rozenberg 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sherlock Holmes Charlz Rozenberg 2013

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Zastupniki 2020
Yazichniki 2018
Fartsa 2015
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙