Aleksey Guskov

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Aleksei Gennadyevich Guskov

Born

Tuesday, 20 May 1958

Actor Filmography

Silver Skates Nikolai Nikolaevitch 2020
Soyuz spaseniya Knyaz Aleksey Sherbatov / Prince Alexey Shcherbatov, the military governor-general of Kiev 2019
Lev Yashin. The Dream Goalkeeper Michail Yakushin / Mikhail Yakushin, coach 2019
Elefant Valentin Shubin 2019
The Immortal Yuri Dobeshenko 2019
The Eternal Life of Alexander Christoforov Alexander Christoforov / Aleksandr Khristoforov 2018
Asphaltgorillas Sergej 2018
Mata Hari George Ladou 2017
Polina, danser sa vie Bojinski 2016
The Ideal 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Silver Skates Nikolai Nikolaevitch 2020
Soyuz spaseniya Knyaz Aleksey Sherbatov / Prince Alexey Shcherbatov, the military governor-general of Kiev 2019
Lev Yashin. The Dream Goalkeeper Michail Yakushin / Mikhail Yakushin, coach 2019
Elefant Valentin Shubin 2019
The Immortal Yuri Dobeshenko 2019
The Eternal Life of Alexander Christoforov Alexander Christoforov / Aleksandr Khristoforov 2018
Asphaltgorillas Sergej 2018
Mata Hari George Ladou 2017
Polina, danser sa vie Bojinski 2016
The Ideal 2016
The Confessions Ministro russo 2016
Nakhodka Trofim 2015
Mädchen im Eis Wsewolod Starych 2015
The Invisible Boy 2014
Italian Movies Mako 2013
Zhazhda Nikolay, Kostya's Father 2013
August. Eighth Kazbek 2012
4 Days in May Hauptmann / Russian Captain 2011
Love-Carrot 3 Edik 2011
The Weather Station Andrey 2010
Tulskiy Tokarev Vasiliy Tokarev 2010
The Concert Andrey Simonovich Filipov 2009
Street Racer Mokhov 2008
Diversant 2: Konets voyny 'Sherstyanschik' 2007
Otets Aleksei Ivanov 2007
Nevernost Pyotr 2006
Okhota na izyubrya Cheryaga 2005
Turetskiy gambit Kazanzaki 2005
Raskalyonnaya subbota 2002
Vovochka Father 2002
Klassik Yura 1998
Odinokiy igrok 1995
Volkodav 1991
Plyumbum, ili Opasnaya igra 1987

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙