Alex Petrovitch

Actor · Editor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Alexander Mark Petrovitch

Born

Friday, 01 December 1978

Actor Filmography

2177: The San Francisco Love Hacker Crimes Det. Wheeler 2019
The Intruders Raymond Foster 2017
When Strangers Meet Spencer 2013
It's Not You, It's Me Andrew 2013
Hemingway Brody 2012
iCrime Aphid818 2011
White People Problems Alec 2011
American Joyride Ty 2011
Exodus Fall Man at Door 2011
American Cowslip Slick 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

2177: The San Francisco Love Hacker Crimes Det. Wheeler 2019
The Intruders Raymond Foster 2017
When Strangers Meet Spencer 2013
It's Not You, It's Me Andrew 2013
Hemingway Brody 2012
iCrime Aphid818 2011
White People Problems Alec 2011
American Joyride Ty 2011
Exodus Fall Man at Door 2011
American Cowslip Slick 2009
Off the Ledge Bob 2009
Bled Eric 2008
Passage to Zarahemla Hitch 2007
Down in New Orleans Matty 2006
Lost Henrik, Man #2 2004
Passions Diver #2, Driver #2 1999

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙