Alexandra Ackerman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Alexandra Miriam Ackerman

Born

Wednesday, 21 November 1979

Actress Filmography

Friends with Benefits Kissing Bridesmaid #1 2011
Sidewalk Symphony Woman on phone 2010
Brushing Teeth in Undies: The Best of Liv Films Rum Girl 2008
Celebrity Ghost Stories Rita Coolidge 2008
Interstate Veronica 2007
Creepies 2 Holt 2005
Nip/Tuck Cocktail Waitress 2003
Less than Perfect Bridget 2002
A Candle in the Dark Lilith 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Friends with Benefits Kissing Bridesmaid #1 2011
Sidewalk Symphony Woman on phone 2010
Brushing Teeth in Undies: The Best of Liv Films Rum Girl 2008
Celebrity Ghost Stories Rita Coolidge 2008
Interstate Veronica 2007
Creepies 2 Holt 2005
Nip/Tuck Cocktail Waitress 2003
Less than Perfect Bridget 2002
A Candle in the Dark Lilith 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙