Alexis Raich

Actor
53

Birth Name

Alexis Nicole Raich

Born

Saturday, 10 December 1994

Actress Filmography

Low Low Willy 2019
Super Man! Two Words! The Pot Seller 2015
Mercenaries Lexi 2014
Helen Alone Helen Olsen 2014
Rizzoli & Isles Samantha Cole 2010
Duress Soccer Player Cary 2009
Fringe Emily Mallum 2008
Love's Unfolding Dream Emily 2007
Chuck Suzy O'Keefe 2007
Criminal Minds Sky Connell 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Low Low Willy 2019
Super Man! Two Words! The Pot Seller 2015
Mercenaries Lexi 2014
Helen Alone Helen Olsen 2014
Rizzoli & Isles Samantha Cole 2010
Duress Soccer Player Cary 2009
Fringe Emily Mallum 2008
Love's Unfolding Dream Emily 2007
Chuck Suzy O'Keefe 2007
Criminal Minds Sky Connell 2005
Medium Nicole Swenson 2005
A Cinderella Story Girl at Car Wash 2004
Slings and Arrows Dancer: Los Perdidos 2003
Dragnet Dana Guidry 2003
Charmed Young Piper 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙