Alfonso Santagata

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Antonio Morese

Born

Monday, 09 December 1940

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙