Alfred de Musset

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 4

Birth Name

Alfred Louis Charles de Musset-Pathay

Born

Tuesday, 11 December 1810

Died

Saturday, 02 May 1857

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙