Alfredo Landa

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61
Alfredo Landa Areta MML was a Spanish actor.

Alfredo Landa Areta MML was a Spanish actor.

Birth Name

Alfredo Landa Areitio

Born

Friday, 03 March 1933

Died

Thursday, 09 May 2013

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙