Allan Edwall

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Johan Allan Edwall

Born

Monday, 25 August 1924

Died

Friday, 07 February 1997

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙