Allen Collins

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Allen Frederick Collins

Born

Saturday, 18 December 1915

Died

Saturday, 26 August 1995

Actor Filmography

Freebird... The Movie Self / Himself 1996
A Big Hand for the Little Lady Toby 1966
The DuPont Show of the Week Jason Crawford 1961
The Alcoa Hour (as Allen F. Collins) 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Freebird... The Movie Self / Himself 1996
A Big Hand for the Little Lady Toby 1966
The DuPont Show of the Week Jason Crawford 1961
The Alcoa Hour (as Allen F. Collins) 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙