Amanda Quaid

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Amanda Marie Quaid

Born

Sunday, 29 May 1983

Actress Filmography

The Girl Who Got Away Linda Fields 2021
I'm Dying Up Here Susan Hobbs 2017
Doubt Jury Foreperson 2017
Bull Public Defender Cassandra Bennet 2016
Chicago Med Janet Harper 2015
Non-Stop Emily Norton 2014
Masters of Sex Fran Bucksey 2013
Blue Bloods Diana Corning 2010
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Angela Kerns 1999
Frankenstein Amy 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Girl Who Got Away Linda Fields 2021
I'm Dying Up Here Susan Hobbs 2017
Doubt Jury Foreperson 2017
Bull Public Defender Cassandra Bennet 2016
Chicago Med Janet Harper 2015
Non-Stop Emily Norton 2014
Masters of Sex Fran Bucksey 2013
Blue Bloods Diana Corning 2010
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Angela Kerns 1999
Frankenstein Amy 1992
Working in the Theatre Self 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙