Amina Annabi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Amina Annabi Laurence

Born

Monday, 05 March 1962

Actress Filmography

Polisse Mère de Melissa / Melissa's Mother 2011
Frères (as Amina) 2011
Cairo Time Yasmeen 2009
Mr. Average La mère de Jalil 2006
Il était une fois dans l'oued Mme Khiera Sabri / Relah Sabri 2005
Lost Seamen Amina 2003
Inch'Allah dimanche Malika Bouira / Malika 2001
The Mechanics of Women 2000
Cleopatra Jehosheba 1999
The Advocate Samira 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Polisse Mère de Melissa / Melissa's Mother 2011
Frères (as Amina) 2011
Cairo Time Yasmeen 2009
Mr. Average La mère de Jalil 2006
Il était une fois dans l'oued Mme Khiera Sabri / Relah Sabri 2005
Lost Seamen Amina 2003
Inch'Allah dimanche Malika Bouira / Malika 2001
The Mechanics of Women 2000
Cleopatra Jehosheba 1999
The Advocate Samira 1993
Taratata Self 1993
La belle histoire La soeur de Jésus 1992
The Sheltering Sky Mahrnia 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙