Amos Kenan

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Amos Levine

Born

Monday, 02 May 1927

Died

Tuesday, 04 August 2009

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙