Ana Padrão

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Ana Paula Padrão

Born

Tuesday, 04 July 1967

Actress Filmography

Prisão Domiciliária Lúcia 2021
The Dark Tower Cordelia Delgado 2020
Linhas Tortas Helena Almeida 2019
Três Mulheres Lucienne Abecassis, Lucienne Abecassis (credit only) 2018
Cabaret Maxime Stella 2018
Vidas Opostas Cecília Candal 2018
Photo Inês 2012
Gigola Alice / Sybil / Cybil 2010
Uma Aventura na Casa Assombrada Leonor 2009
Second Life Flower Shop Attendant 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Prisão Domiciliária Lúcia 2021
The Dark Tower Cordelia Delgado 2020
Linhas Tortas Helena Almeida 2019
Três Mulheres Lucienne Abecassis, Lucienne Abecassis (credit only) 2018
Cabaret Maxime Stella 2018
Vidas Opostas Cecília Candal 2018
Photo Inês 2012
Gigola Alice / Sybil / Cybil 2010
Uma Aventura na Casa Assombrada Leonor 2009
Second Life Flower Shop Attendant 2009
Amália Lucinda Rebordão, Amália's mother / Mãe de Amália 2008
Doomed Love Preciosa Botelho 2008
Call Girl Inês 2007
Cuidado com a Língua Amiga 2006
Os Imortais Sara 2003
Amo-te Teresa Teresa 2000
Mundo VIP Herself 1996
God's Comedy Senhora Arquitecta 1995
Bella Block Comissária Fernandes 1994
On the Edge of the Horizon Prostitute 1993
Family Matters Constanca 1993
Le retour des Charlots 1992
1871 Séverine 1990
Association of Wrongdoers 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙