Anders Lönnbro

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 9

Birth Name

Kjell Anders Lönnbro

Born

Wednesday, 10 October 1945

Died

Thursday, 08 September 2022

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙