André Legrand

Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30
André Legrand (1896–1986) was a French screenwriter and occasional film producer.

André Legrand (1896–1986) was a French screenwriter and occasional film producer.

Birth Name

André Steigelmann

Born

Monday, 10 February 1896

Died

Friday, 15 August 1986

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙