André Varennes

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

André Léon Rathelot

Born

Friday, 14 April 1882

Died

Tuesday, 29 February 1972

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙