Andrée Clément

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Andrée Louise Boyer

Born

Wednesday, 07 August 1918

Died

Monday, 31 May 1954

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙