Andrés Resino

Actor
38

Birth Name

Andrés Resino Fernández

Born

Wednesday, 06 November 1940

Died

Sunday, 13 March 2011

Actor Filmography

Canícula Isidro 2002
Cuéntame Ferretero 2001
Hospital Central Lorenzo 2000
Black Commando Broderick 1982
Regreso del más allá Javier 1982
Holocaust 2: The Revenge Lorenzo 1980
El señor está servido Fermín 1976
Anything for a Friend Mark Tabor (as Bud Randall) 1973
Maniac Mansion Fred (as Andres Resino) 1972
Seven Murders for Scotland Yard Winston Darby Christian 1972
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Canícula Isidro 2002
Cuéntame Ferretero 2001
Hospital Central Lorenzo 2000
Black Commando Broderick 1982
Regreso del más allá Javier 1982
Holocaust 2: The Revenge Lorenzo 1980
El señor está servido Fermín 1976
Anything for a Friend Mark Tabor (as Bud Randall) 1973
Maniac Mansion Fred (as Andres Resino) 1972
Seven Murders for Scotland Yard Winston Darby Christian 1972
Aunque la hormona se vista de seda... 1971
The Werewolf Versus the Vampire Woman Inspector Marcel 1971
Trinity Sees Red Carlos 1970
Sin un adiós 1970
Días de viejo color 1968
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙