Andrew Ellis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Andrew Murphy

Born

Tuesday, 24 July 1990

Actor Filmography

This Is Going to Hurt Carl 2022
The Owners Terry 2020
Clink Lee McDermott 2019
Teen Spirit Roger 2019
Habit Dig 2018
Britannia Rook 2017
This Is England '90 Gadget 2015
Dough Lucas 2015
The Knife That Killed Me Bates 2014
Common Kieran Gillespie 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

This Is Going to Hurt Carl 2022
The Owners Terry 2020
Clink Lee McDermott 2019
Teen Spirit Roger 2019
Habit Dig 2018
Britannia Rook 2017
This Is England '90 Gadget 2015
Dough Lucas 2015
The Knife That Killed Me Bates 2014
Common Kieran Gillespie 2014
Borrowed Time Dan 2013
Redemption Football Supporter 1 2013
This Is England '88 Gadget 2011
Demons Never Die Davey 2011
This Is England '86 Gadget 2010
This Is England Gadget 2006
The Royal Jonno 2003
Heartbeat Tommy Unsworth 1992
Casualty Jason Wells 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙