Andy Lewis

Writer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Andrew Kittredge Lewis

Born

Wednesday, 05 August 1925

Died

Wednesday, 28 February 2018

Acting Filmography

Conan Himself - Guest 2010
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Conan Himself - Guest 2010

Producer Filmography

1972OscarBest Writing, Story and Screenplay Based on Factual Material or Material Not Previously Published or Produced Nominated
1972Golden GlobeBest Screenplay - Motion Picture Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙