Angela Cornell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Angela Sunare Cornell

Born

Tuesday, 03 December 1968

Actress Filmography

Passion Cove Chris 2000
Playboy: Blondes, Brunettes, Redheads Herself 1998
Playboy: College Girls Herself (as Sunare Cornell) 1997
Future War Girl in Photo 1997
Beverly Hills Bordello Casey 1996
Emmanuelle 7: The Meaning of Love Angela (archive footage) 1994
Emmanuelle: A World of Desire Angela 1994
Emmanuelle Queen of the Galaxy 1994
Beach Babes from Beyond Sally's Model 1993
Red Shoe Diaries Woman in Trailer (as Sunare) 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Passion Cove Chris 2000
Playboy: Blondes, Brunettes, Redheads Herself 1998
Playboy: College Girls Herself (as Sunare Cornell) 1997
Future War Girl in Photo 1997
Beverly Hills Bordello Casey 1996
Emmanuelle 7: The Meaning of Love Angela (archive footage) 1994
Emmanuelle: A World of Desire Angela 1994
Emmanuelle Queen of the Galaxy 1994
Beach Babes from Beyond Sally's Model 1993
Red Shoe Diaries Woman in Trailer (as Sunare) 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙