Angela Finocchiaro

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Angela Finocchiaro is an Italian actress.

Angela Finocchiaro is an Italian actress.

Birth Name

Angela Serafina Maria Finocchiaro

Born

Sunday, 20 November 1955

Actress Filmography

La mia banda suona il pop Micky 2020
Scappo a casa Ursula 2019
Carlo & Malik Giovanna Di Castro 2018
Sono tornato Herself 2018
Non c'è più religione Suor Marta 2016
Solo Valeria 2016
Vacanze ai Caraibi Gianna 2015
Latin Lover Susanna 2015
La scuola più bella del mondo Wanda Pacini 2014
A Boss in the Living Room Doriana Manetti 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

La mia banda suona il pop Micky 2020
Scappo a casa Ursula 2019
Carlo & Malik Giovanna Di Castro 2018
Sono tornato Herself 2018
Non c'è più religione Suor Marta 2016
Solo Valeria 2016
Vacanze ai Caraibi Gianna 2015
Latin Lover Susanna 2015
La scuola più bella del mondo Wanda Pacini 2014
A Boss in the Living Room Doriana Manetti 2014
Welcome to the North Silvia Colombo 2012
Chocolate Kisses Ispettore Angela Orsetti 2011
Bar Sport Angela 2011
The Santa Claus Gang Irene Bestetti 2010
Welcome to the South Silvia Colombo 2010
Me, Them and Lara Dottoressa Elisa Draghi 2010
The New Monsters Today Renzina 2009
Il Cosmo Sul Como D.ssa Alexandra Gastani Frinzi 2008
Amore, bugie & calcetto Diana 2008
A Perfect Day Silvana 2008
My Brother Is an Only Child Amelia Benassi 2007
Flying Lessons Annalisa - madre di Curry 2007
Don't Tell Maria 2005
Don't Move Ada 2004
Angela 2002
L'ultimo capodanno Signora Rinaldi 1998
A che punto è la notte Luigina Pietrobono 1994
Il muro di gomma Giannina 1991
The Yes Man Irene 1991
To Want to Fly Martina 1991
Man On Fire Foot Race Pro 1987
Il burbero Emilia 1986
I Made a Splash Angela 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙