Angela Luce

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Angela Savino

Born

Friday, 03 December 1937

Actress Filmography

Passione (archive footage) 2010
La seconda notte di nozze Suntina Ricci 2005
L'amore molesto Mother 1995
Power and Lovers Donna Angela 1994
Lo scugnizzo 1979
Io tigro, tu tigri, egli tigra Annalise 1978
Malicious Ines Corallo 1973
'Tis Pity She's a Whore Mercante's Governess 1971
Homo eroticus Maid 1971
The Decameron Peronella 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Passione (archive footage) 2010
La seconda notte di nozze Suntina Ricci 2005
L'amore molesto Mother 1995
Power and Lovers Donna Angela 1994
Lo scugnizzo 1979
Io tigro, tu tigri, egli tigra Annalise 1978
Malicious Ines Corallo 1973
'Tis Pity She's a Whore Mercante's Governess 1971
Homo eroticus Maid 1971
The Decameron Peronella 1971
Cose di Cosa Nostra 1971
Ninì Tirabusciò, la donna che inventò la mossa Nando's Woman 1970
Pensiero d'amore Countess Stefania Varaldi 1969
The Specialists Valencia 1969
Dove vai tutta nuda? Prostitute 1969
The Stranger Madame Masson 1967
Shoot Loud, Louder... I Don't Understand Beautiful Woman 1966
For a Few Dollars Less La donna del Ranch 1966
Roaring Years Rosa De Bellis 1962
La contessa azzurra Donna Zenobia 1960
Totò, Fabrizi e i giovani d'oggi 1960
Le sorprese dell'amore Gaspare Florio's Girlfriend 1959
Avventura a Capri Francesca 1959
Il vedovo Margherita 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙