Angus Imrie

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Angus William Jake Imrie

Born

Tuesday, 02 August 1994

Actor Filmography

Industry Digdog 2020
Emma. Bartholomew 2020
Pennyworth Lieutenant Greaves 2019
The Spanish Princess Prince Arthur 2019
Pond Life Malcolm 2019
The Kid Who Would Be King Young Merlin / Merlin 2019
The Crown Prince Edward 2016
Fleabag Jake 2016
Orange Carpet Special Edition Self 2014
Restless Student 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Industry Digdog 2020
Emma. Bartholomew 2020
Pennyworth Lieutenant Greaves 2019
The Spanish Princess Prince Arthur 2019
Pond Life Malcolm 2019
The Kid Who Would Be King Young Merlin / Merlin 2019
The Crown Prince Edward 2016
Fleabag Jake 2016
Orange Carpet Special Edition Self 2014
Restless Student 2014
Father Brown Jago Pryde 2013
The Hollow Crown Edmund 2012
Kingdom Scott Millington 2007
Wah-Wah Boy in Crowd 2006
Who Do You Think You Are? Self 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙