Anita Yuen

IVA Star Rating : 54
Anita Yuen Wing-yi is a Hong Kong film and television actress.

Discover

Anita Yuen Wing-yi is a Hong Kong film and television actress.

Birth Name

Wing-Yee Yuen

Born

Saturday, 04 September 1971

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙