Anna Bjelkerud

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 14

Birth Name

Anna Carina Lovisa Bjelkerud

Born

Saturday, 18 July 1959

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙