Anna Cameron

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Anna Sanford Cameron

Born

Sunday, 28 November 1926

Died

Sunday, 05 January 2014

Actress Filmography

The Following Emily 2013
Songs In Ordinary Time Claire Mayo 2000
Emily of New Moon Aunt Ruth, Ruth Dutton, Aunt Ruth (archive footage) 1998
Lexx: The Dark Zone Stories The Time Prophet, Time Prophet, Older Vlad, Time Prophet / Black Bishop #1 / Black Bishop #2 1996
Cadillac Girls Aunt Grace 1993
George's Island Judge 1989
The Ernie Game Social worker 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Following Emily 2013
Songs In Ordinary Time Claire Mayo 2000
Emily of New Moon Aunt Ruth, Ruth Dutton, Aunt Ruth (archive footage) 1998
Lexx: The Dark Zone Stories The Time Prophet, Time Prophet, Older Vlad, Time Prophet / Black Bishop #1 / Black Bishop #2 1996
Cadillac Girls Aunt Grace 1993
George's Island Judge 1989
The Ernie Game Social worker 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙